Volleyball Freizeitliga WF/BS - Saison 2018/2019

Tabelle Spiele Regeln
1. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
1 25.10.2018 (Do.) TSV Sickte MTV Salzdahlum 25:21 25:17 21:25 23:25 4:15
2 04.09.2018 (Di.) ESV Wolfsburg II DJK Braunschweig 25:11 17:25 20:25 25:17 15:11
3 05.09.2018 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 MTV Jahn Schladen 21:25 18:25 25:18 19:25      
4 06.09.2018 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme SV Halchter 12:25 16:25 17:25            

2. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
5 18.09.2018 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig TSV Sickte 25:22 25:20 12:25 22:25 15: 7
6 20.09.2018 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen ESV Wolfsburg II 25:23 16:25 29:27 14:25 16:14
7 17.09.2018 (Mo.) SV Halchter USC Bagger Connection 2 25:23 16:25 27:25 25:10      
8 19.09.2018 (Mi.) 1. VC Goslar TSV Germania Lamme 25:21 25:23 19:25 21:25 15: 2

3. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
9 15.10.2018 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum DJK Braunschweig 25:22 25:22 23:25 25:16      
10 18.10.2018 (Do.) TSV Sickte MTV Jahn Schladen 20:25 25:22 25:27 19:25      
11 23.11.2018 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg II SV Halchter 25:13 25:12 28:30 25:21      
12 17.10.2018 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 1. VC Goslar 17:25 25:18 25:22 25:11      

4. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
13 08.11.2018 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen MTV Salzdahlum 25:22 25:13 29:27            
14 05.11.2018 (Mo.) SV Halchter TSV Sickte 29:27 25:18 21:25 25:20      
15 07.11.2018 (Mi.) 1. VC Goslar ESV Wolfsburg II 17:25 11:25 25:12 12:25      
16 08.11.2018 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme USC Bagger Connection 2 25:23 25:23 25:17            

5. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
17 12.11.2018 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum SV Halchter 21:25 25:22 25:15 25:23      
18 13.11.2018 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig MTV Jahn Schladen 23:25 25:21 24:26 19:25      
19 15.11.2018 (Do.) TSV Sickte 1. VC Goslar 15:25 26:28 22:25            
20 13.12.2018 (Do.) ESV Wolfsburg II TSV Germania Lamme 26:24 25:23 25:20            

6. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
21 28.11.2018 (Mi.) 1. VC Goslar MTV Salzdahlum 21:25 25:17 8:25 25:22 14:16
22 26.11.2018 (Mo.) SV Halchter DJK Braunschweig 25:14 25:11 29:27            
23 29.11.2018 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme TSV Sickte 25:21 18:25 25:16 25:13      
24 28.11.2018 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 ESV Wolfsburg II 21:25 25:23 25:20 25:17      

7. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
25 03.12.2018 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum TSV Germania Lamme 25:15 20:25 25:19 25:20      
26 04.12.2018 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig 1. VC Goslar 25:14 25:21 25:18            
27 06.12.2018 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen SV Halchter 22:25 25:20 20:25 18:25      
28 06.12.2018 (Do.) TSV Sickte USC Bagger Connection 2 21:25 26:24 20:25 26:24 13:15

8. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
29 25.02.2019 (Mo.) USC Bagger Connection 2 MTV Salzdahlum 20:25 12:25 16:25            
30 20.12.2018 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme DJK Braunschweig 18:25 18:25 13:25            
31 19.12.2018 (Mi.) 1. VC Goslar MTV Jahn Schladen 22:25 13:25 14:25            
32 26.02.2019 (Di.) ESV Wolfsburg II TSV Sickte 25:12 25:17 18:25 25:14      

9. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
33 07.01.2019 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum ESV Wolfsburg II 25:19 25:18 10:25 25:27 15:11
34 08.01.2019 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig USC Bagger Connection 2 25:13 25:17 25:20            
35 10.01.2019 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen TSV Germania Lamme 25:22 25:23 25:17            
36 28.01.2019 (Mo.) SV Halchter 1. VC Goslar 25:19 28:26 27:25            

10. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
37 21.01.2019 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum TSV Sickte 25:15 25: 9 25: 9            
38 22.01.2019 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig ESV Wolfsburg II 23:25 26:28 17:25            
39 24.01.2019 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen USC Bagger Connection 2 25:23 14:25 25:19 25:15      
40 21.01.2019 (Mo.) SV Halchter TSV Germania Lamme 25:18 25:20 25:15            

11. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
41 07.02.2019 (Do.) TSV Sickte DJK Braunschweig 25:21 21:25 25:21 20:25 15: 9
42 05.02.2019 (Di.) ESV Wolfsburg II MTV Jahn Schladen 20:25 25:19 25:19 25:14      
43 04.03.2019 (Mo.) USC Bagger Connection 2 SV Halchter 21:25 19:25 15:25            
44 28.02.2019 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme 1. VC Goslar 25:23 25:19 27:25            

12. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
45 19.02.2019 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig MTV Salzdahlum 20:25 13:25 24:26            
46 28.02.2019 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen TSV Sickte 16:25 25:12 23:25 24:26      
47 25.03.2019 (Mo.) SV Halchter ESV Wolfsburg II 20:25 18:25 18:25            
48 20.02.2019 (Mi.) 1. VC Goslar USC Bagger Connection 2 25:14 25: 7 25: 0            

13. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
49 11.03.2019 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum MTV Jahn Schladen 21:25 15:25 17:25            
50 07.03.2019 (Do.) TSV Sickte SV Halchter 25:23 25:15 25:27 28:26      
51 05.03.2019 (Di.) ESV Wolfsburg II 1. VC Goslar 25:15 25:14 25:19            
52 14.03.2019 (Do.) USC Bagger Connection 2 TSV Germania Lamme 22:25 25:23 16:25 25:27      

14. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
53 18.03.2019 (Mo.) SV Halchter MTV Salzdahlum 25:23 11:25 14:25 17:25      
54 21.03.2019 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen DJK Braunschweig 25:22 21:25 25:16 15:25 17:15
55 20.03.2019 (Mi.) 1. VC Goslar TSV Sickte 22:25 25:13 5:25 25:16 15: 8
56 19.03.2019 (Di.) TSV Germania Lamme ESV Wolfsburg II 7:25 18:25 9:25            

15. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
57 01.04.2019 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum 1. VC Goslar 24:26 18:25 25:17 25:13 15:11
58 02.04.2019 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig SV Halchter 23:25 25:22 25:16 25:19      
59 04.04.2019 (Do.) TSV Sickte TSV Germania Lamme 26:28 25:20 17:25 15:25      
60 02.04.2019 (Di.) ESV Wolfsburg II USC Bagger Connection 2 25: 6 25:22 25:14            

16. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
61 16.05.2019 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme MTV Salzdahlum 25:21 25:22 25:19            
62 08.05.2019 (Mi.) 1. VC Goslar DJK Braunschweig 23:25 18:25 19:25            
63 06.05.2019 (Mo.) SV Halchter MTV Jahn Schladen 18:25 19:25 20:25            
64 15.05.2019 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 TSV Sickte 25:18 25:19 25:13            

17. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
65 20.05.2019 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum USC Bagger Connection 2 25:20 23:25 25:15 25:21      
66 21.05.2019 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig TSV Germania Lamme 22:25 25:15 13:25 23:25      
67 23.05.2019 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen 1. VC Goslar 25:21 25:18 25:20            

18. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
68 26.05.2019 (So.) ESV Wolfsburg II MTV Salzdahlum 25:17 25:27 25:23 16:25 12:15
69 26.05.2019 (So.) USC Bagger Connection 2 DJK Braunschweig 14:25 10:25 18:25            
70 26.05.2019 (So.) TSV Germania Lamme MTV Jahn Schladen 23:25 17:25 25:23 19:25      
71 26.05.2019 (So.) 1. VC Goslar SV Halchter 8:25 25:23 26:24 11:25 10:15
72 26.05.2019 (So.) TSV Sickte ESV Wolfsburg II 12:25 17:25 21:25            

Freizeitliga V3.9 (2222)
© 2008-2018
volleyball-freizeitliga.de